$30.83
Add to Cart
Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...
Only 1 available
Details
Shipping: USPS calculated - check
Condition: Brand new
*The store has not been updated recently. You may want to contact the merchant to confirm the availability of the product.
Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested], Translucent Matte PC with Soft Edges, Shockproof Cover Case Compatible with Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 6.5 Inch (2019), Black Product Details Package Dimensions: 7.2 x 4.2 x 0.8 inches Item Weight: 2.4 ounces Shipping Weight: 2.4 ounces [SGS US Military Grade Drop-Test Certification] Please refer to the third picture. The report No. of Drop-Test is GZHL1905021215SD, tested by SGS. Wearing this iPhone 11 Pro Max case, your phone is certified to survive when fell from a height of 6.5Ft(2 meters) to a hard ground. [Certified Military Grade Protection While Keeping Slim] Thanks to hybrid structure of rigid PC back + soft TPU edges equipped with Air Cushion Technology, this iPhone 11 Pro Max half clear case maximizes the protection while keeping the profile as slim as possible. [Strengthen Protection of Camera and Screen & Non-Slip Bumper] This iPhone 11 Pro Max case comes with enough raised edges on both front and back to protect the camera lens & screen and also help minimize contact on them in daily use. Non-slip and flexible rubber bumper provides a perfect grip. [Brilliant. In Every Way] Noble and elegant design. Bayer translucent matte PC back ensures anti-fingerprints, anti-scratch, anti-stain and anti-oil while shows off your iPhone. Independent and sensitive buttons will give you a definite touch feedback when pressing them. Skin-friendly, fits perfectly and not bulky. Shipping: We ship FROM US to the Lower 48 States only (Does NOT include Hawaii or Alaska). We are always working hard to ensure your package arrives as soon as possible We provide FAST N FREE Shipping We cannot ship to PO Boxes/APOs We cannot combine shipping No Local PickupFor shipping outside of the continental USA, we only use eCRATERs Global Shipping Program.The item is shipped to KY and then sent to the rest of the world. International customers are responsible for all duties and taxes.Continue to check out in order to calculate costs for shipping the item to your country.Messages regarding eCRATER's Global Shipping Program MUST be directed at eCRATER EXCLUSIVELY. Feedback is extremely important to us and eCRATER If you are satisfied with our transaction, please take a moment to leave Positive Feedback. YOUR Satisfaction is our #1 Priority! If there are any issues, PLEASE contact us BEFORE leaving a neutral or negative rating so that we may resolve any concerns. We PROMISE we can make you happy if you give us a fair chance. Returns / Concerns: All items qualify for returns within 14 - 30 days of receipt. Buyer is responsible for return shipping on any item that is not damaged Please be sure this is an item you want before making your purchase. Customer Satisfaction is our TOP priority! All items are IN STOCK at time of listing. Inventory on eCRATER changes constantly and it is impossible to maintain a perfectly accurate count of all items. Please do not penalize us if we have to issue you a refund! Thank You For Your Business!

![Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...](https://s.ecrater.com/stores/454506/5dc2a6c96cebb_454506s.jpg)
![Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...](https://s.ecrater.com/stores/454506/5dc2a6cbb524a_454506s.jpg)
![Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...](https://s.ecrater.com/stores/454506/5dc2a6cdc09f4_454506s.jpg)
![Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...](https://s.ecrater.com/stores/454506/5dc2a6cfc8137_454506s.jpg)
![Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...](https://s.ecrater.com/stores/454506/5dc2a6d20551d_454506s.jpg)
![Meifigno Magic Series iPhone 11 Pro Max Case [Military Grade Drop Tested],...](https://s.ecrater.com/stores/454506/5dc2a6d3efca0_454506s.jpg)












